HTB-GS 4 Pairs Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps Single Mode Single Fiber SC Port 20KM External Power Supply

  • $156.80
    Unit price per 


Brand Name: RTXMC
Item Length: 1m
Compatible: Intel
Compatible: Huawei
Compatible: Transition Networks
Compatible: QSFPTEK
Compatible: TP-link
Compatible: Extreme
Compatible: Supermicro
Compatible: Ericsson
Compatible: Cisco
Compatible: Aruba
Compatible: Brocade
Compatible: FOUNDRY
Compatible: Mikrotik
Compatible: Ubiquiti
Compatible: Enterasys
Compatible: Trendnet
Compatible: Netgear
Compatible: IBM
Compatible: F5 Networks
Compatible: H3C
Compatible: Customized Brands
Compatible: AVAGO
Compatible: Arista
Compatible: Mellanox
Compatible: Avaya
Compatible: Dell
Compatible: Dell Force10
Compatible: Open Switch
Compatible: Ciena
Compatible: Finisar
Compatible: Juniper
Compatible: SMC
Compatible: Linksys
Compatible: Allied
Compatible: D-Link
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Connector Type: SC/APC
Model Number: 1000M Fiber Media Converter
Fiber mode: Single Mode
Connector Type: SC/APC & SC/UPC
Power Supply: 5V 1A
Color: Black
RJ45: 10/100/1000M RJ45
Optical wavelength: 1310nm A & 1550nm B
Shell Case: Metal Case
Transmission Distance: 20KM